Jump to content

TacticsEmblem

Member
  • Content Count

    19
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About TacticsEmblem

  • Rank
    Shanty Pete's Pirate Minion
  • Birthday 06/25/1993

Contact Methods

  • Skype
    gandhibuddha

Profile Information

  • Interests
    Gmail address: [email protected]
    Real name: Will
    Favourite Game (other than FE): Final Fantasy Tactics, Elder Scrolls, Worms
    Favourite FE Character: Lute, Marcia, Daein Jill, Soren, Calill, Shinon, Kieran, Devdan.
    Least Favourite game: Any Rhythm or singing game
    Sports: Chess
    Favourite song: In the Colosseum, FE8
  • Location
    USA

Previous Fields

  • Favorite Fire Emblem Game
    Sacred Stones

Member Badge

  • Members
    Lute

Allegiance

  • I fight for...
    -

Single Status Update

See all updates by TacticsEmblem

  1. Email me: [email protected] to chat and share gdrive files!

×
×
  • Create New...